Politicalite UK | Unreported News, Politics and Opinion

CUCKSERVATIVES

TRAITORS: 70% Of Tory MP’s Backing Sell-Out Deal Represent Leave Constituencies.

Politicalite can reveal that 70% of the Tory MP’s backing Treason May’s sell-out deal represent constituencies that voted for Breixt. Basing our analysis on the list produced by Sky News, we can reveal that 124 out of the 177 Tory MP’s who have declared  support for Mrs May represent constituents that voted to leave the EU. Caroline Flint, the one Labour MP who is expected to support the deal, also represents a Leave constituency.

The MP’s listed below all represent constituencies that supported Brexit with the first list being those that have stated they are backing the deal and the final list being MP’s that are currently undecided or at least undeclared but who also represent constituencies that voted for Brexit.

We urge all Brexiteers to write to the below to show them the strength of feeling in the country against any betrayal of the vote for our freedom on June 23rd 2016. You can find the MP’s contact details on this website here and demand that they represent their constituents and the 17.4 million who voted for Brexit.

Mark Pawsey (Conservative) Rugby.

Maggie Throup (Conservative)  Erewash.

Paul Scully (Conservative) Sutton And Cheam.

Mark Spencer (Conservative) Sherwood.

Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative) Rochester And Strood.

Damien Green (Conservative) Ashford.

Mark Garnier (Conservative) Wyre Forest.

Iain Stewart (Conservative) Milton Keynes South.

Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative) Derbyshire Dales. 

Brandon Lewis (Conservative) Great Yarmouth.

David Lidington (Conservative) Aylesbury.

Amanda Milling (Conservative) Cannock Chase.

Graham Stuart (Conservative) Beverley And Holderness.

Robert Goodwill (Conservative) Scarborough And Whitby.

Antoinette Sandbach (Conservative) Eddisbury.

Christopher Pincher (Conservative)  Tamworth.

Alan Mak (Conservative) Havant.

James Heappey (Conservative) Wells.

Mark Harper (Conservative) Forest Of Dean.

Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative) Daventry.

Kit Malthouse (Conservative) North West Hampshire.

Tom Pursglove (Conservative) Corby.

Will Quince (Conservative) Colchester.

Gavin Williamson (Conservative) South Staffordshire. 

Michael Tomlinson (Conservative) Mid Dorset And North Poole.

Marcus Jones (Conservative) Nuneaton.

Caroline Johnson (Conservative) Sleaford & North Hykeham.

Alan Duncan (Conservative) Rutland & Melton.

Tobias Ellwood (Conservative) Bournemouth East.

Gareth Johnson (Conservative) Dartford.

Julian Knight (Conservative) Solihull.

Neil O’ Brien (Conservative) Harborough.

Robin Walker (Conservative) Worcester.

Helen Whatley (Conservative) Faversham & Mid Kent.

James Morris (Conservative) Halesowen & Rowley.

Nigel Huddleston (Conservative) Mid Worcester.

Nus Ghani (Conservative) Welden.

Frank Field (Independent) Birkenhead.

Leo Docherty (Conservative) Aldershot. 

Robert Buckland (Conservative) South Swindon.

Mims Davies (Conservative) Eastleigh.

Kevin Foster (Conservative) Torbay.

Nick Gibbs (Conservative) Bognor Regis & Littlehampton.

Eddie Hughes (Conservative) Walsall North.

Wendy Norton (Conservative) Aldridge-Brownhills.

Ben Wallace (Conservative) Wyre & Preston North.

Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative) Huntingdon.

Robert Jenrick (Conservative) Newark.

Therese Coffey (Conservative) Suffolk Coastal.

Karen Bradley (Conservative) Staffordshire Moorlands.

Jo Churchill (Conservative) Bury St Edmunds.

Philip Dunne (Conservative) Ludlow.

Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative) Elmet & Rothwell.

Oliver Letwin (Conservative) West Dorset.

Helen Grant (Conservative) Maidstone & The Weald.

Andrea Leadsom (Conservative) South Northamptonshire.

Stephen Crabb (Conservative) Preseli Pembrokeshire.

Henry Bellingham (Conservative) North West Norfolk.

Nigel Adams (Conservative) Selby And Ainsty.

Alberto Costa (Conservative) South Leicestershire.

Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative) Spelthorne.

Chris Skidmore (Conservative) Kingswood.

Craig Whittaker (Conservative) Calder Valley.

Penny Mordaunt (Conservative) Portsmouth North.

Nicholas Boles (Conservative) Grantham & Stamford.

Stephen Barclay (Conservative) North East Cambridgeshire.

Harriet Baldwin (Conservative) West Worcestershire.

Jake Berry (Conservative) Rossendale & Darwen.

Geoffrey Cox (Conservative) Torridge & West Devon.

Andrew Griffiths (Conservative) Burton.

Chole Smith (Conservative) Norwich North.

Christopher Davies (Conservative) Brecon & Radnorshire.

Claire Perry (Conservative) Devizes.

Sajid Javid (Conservative) Bromsgrove.

James Cleverly (Conservative) Braintree.

Graham Brady (Conservative) Alctrinham & Sale West.

James Cartlidge (Conservative) South Suffolk.

Liam Fox (Conservative) North Somerset.

John Penrose (Conservative) Weston-Super-Mare.

Michael Ellis (Conservative) Northampton North.

Matt Warman (Conservative) Boston & Skegness.

Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative) Thirsk & Malton.

Michael Gove (Conservative) Surrey Heath.

Vicky Ford (Conservative) Chelmsford.

Caroline Dinenage (Conservative) Gosport.

James Brokenshire (Conservative) Old Bexley & Sidcup.

Michelle Donelan (Conservative) Chippenham.

Caroline Flint (Labour) Don Valley.

George Hollingbery (Conservative) Meon Valley.

David Morris (Conservative) Morcambe & Lunesdale.

David Warburton (Conservative) Somerton & Frome.

Elizabeth Truss (Conservative) South West Norfolk.

Seema Kennedy (Conservative) South Ribble.

Matthew Hancock (Conservative) West Suffolk.

Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative) Thurrock.

Oliver Dowden (Conservative) Hertsmere.

Luke Hall (Conservative) Thornbury & Yate.

Margot James (Conservative) Stourbridge.

Gillian Keegan (Conservative) Chichester.

Craig Tracey (Conservative) North Warwickshire.

Mike Wood (Conservative) Dudley South.

Rachel Maclean (Conservative) Redditch.

Rebecca Harris (Conservative) Castle Point.

Richard Harrington (Conservative) Watford.

Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative) North Devon.

Rebecca Pow (Conservative) Taunton Deane.

Amber Rudd (Conservative) Hystings & Rye.

Nadim Zahwai (Conservative) Stratford-Upon-Avon.

Richard Graham (Conservative) Gloucester.

Mel Stride (Conservative) Central Devon.

Stephen Lloyd (Conservative) Eastbourne.

Paul Maynard (Conservative) Blackpool North & Cleveleys.

Rory Stewart (Conservative) Penrith & The Border.

Roger Gale (Conservative) North Thanet.

Oliver Heald (Conservative) North East Hertfordshire.

Justin Tomlinson (Conservative) North Swindon.

Andrew Stephenson (Conservative) Pendle.

Andrew Selous (Conservative) South West Bedfordshire.

Julian Ripon (Conservative) Skipton & Ripon.

Rishi Sunak (Conservative) Richmond.

Caroline Spelman (Conservative) Meriden.

Mark Menzies (Conservative) Fylde.

Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative) Stafford.

Andrew Percy (Conservative) Brigg & Goole.

Undecided

William Wragg (Conservative) Hazel Grove.

Keith Simpson (Conservative) Broadland.

Andrew Mitchell (Conservative) Sutton Coldfield.

Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative) South Basildon & East Thurrock.

Robert Syms (Conservative) Poole.

David Tredinnick (Conservative) Bosworth.

Iain Liddle-Grainger (Conservative) Bridgewater & West Somerset.

Robert Courts (Conservative) Witney.

Daniel Kawczynsky (Conservative) Shrewsbury & Atcham.

Tom Tugendhat (Conservative) Tonbridge & Malling.

Huw Merriman (Conservative)Bexhill & Battle.

Lucy Allan (Conservative) Telford.

Kevin Barron (Labour) Rother Valley.

Bob Seely (Conservative) Isle Of Wight.

Stephen McPartland (Conservative) Stevenage.

Peter Bottomley (Conservative) Worthing West.

Jack Brereton (Conservative) Stoke On Trent South.

Grant Shapps (Conservative) Welwyn Hatfield.

Peter Aldous (Conservative) Waveney. 

Fiona Bruce (Conservative) Congleton.

Charles Walker (Conservative) Broxbounre.

Gorden Henderson (Conservative) Sittingbourne & Sheppey.

Simon Hart (Conservative) Carmarthan & South Pembrokeshire.

Greg Knight (Conservative) East Yorkshire.

Derek Thomas (Conservative) St Ives.

Maria Miller (Conservative) Basingstoke.

Geroge Freeman (Conservative) Mid Norfolk.

Andrew Murrison (Conservative) South West Wiltshire.

John Stevenson (Conservative) Carlise.

Daniel Poulter (Conservative) Central Suffolk & North Ipswich.

Matthew Offord  (Conservative) Hendon.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comment Below.     CAN YOU HELP US REPORT MORE UNREPORTED NEWS?
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

To Top
How to whitelist website on AdBlocker?

How to whitelist website on AdBlocker?

  1. Click on the AdBlock Plus icon on the top right corner of your browser
  2. Click on "Enabled on this site" from the AdBlock Plus option
  3. Refresh the page and start browsing the site